Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Intégration CN (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+5)
1 IUT Haguenau (143 pt.) PF IUMM Centre Val de L. (93 pt.) PF IUMM Bourgogne (107 pt.) ITII Promeo Picardie (89.5 pt.)
2 PF UIMM Occitanie (136 pt.) Lycée Nicolas Appert (92.9 pt.) IUT Lyon 1 (101.8 pt.) ENSAM Châlons (89.2 pt.)
3 Lycée Geoffroy St Hilaire (122 pt.) PF IUMM Champagne Ard. (91.5 pt.) IUT Brest (99 pt.) HEI Campus Centre (88.6 pt.)
4 IUT d’Allier (119 pt.) Lycée Durzy (89.5 pt.) IUT Béthune (96.2 pt.) UFRST Evry (86.8 pt.)
5 LPO St Joseph (113 pt.) Lycée St Joseph (88.6 pt.) PF IUMM Champagne Ard. (95.8 pt.) ICAM Paris Sénart (80.6 pt.)
6 IUT Sénart (110 pt.) Lycée Rosa Parks (85.5 pt.) IRI Lyon (94.6 pt.) POLYTECH Nancy (80.2 pt.)
7 IUT Ville d’Avray (104 pt.) Lycée Jean Favard (85 pt.) IUT La Roche s/ Yon (84 pt.) IMERIR Perpignan (76.4 pt.)
8 PROMEO Beauvais (84 pt.) PF IUMM Lorraine (84.5 pt.) Lycée Ste Croix St Euverte (82.4 pt.) Université Technologie Troyes (71.2 pt.)
9 IUT Valenciennes (81 pt.) Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 77 (79.5 pt.) IUT Clermont (69.8 pt.) CFI Montigny (70.7 pt.)
10 PF IUMM Eure (78.5 pt.) ENSAM Châlons (68 pt.) POLYTECH Paris Sud (53 pt.)
11 Espace Scolaire Condorcet (78 pt.)
12 Lycée Vieljeux (76.5 pt.)
13 Lycée Joliot Curie (74.4 pt.)
14 Lycée Lislet Geoffroy (73.5 pt.)
15 Lycée Ste Croix St Euverte (69.8 pt.)
16 CFAI Seine et Marne (65.3 pt.)
17 Lycée Colbert (64.4 pt.)
18 Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 78 (63.6 pt.)
19 Lycée du Rempart (54.6 pt.)
20 Lycée St Nicolas (51.4 pt.)

Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Intégration CN (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+5)
1 IUT Haguenau (114 pt.) PF IUMM Champagne Ard. (127.9 pt) Lycée Marie Curie (131.8 pt.) HEI Campus Centre (125.2 pt.)
2 LPO Saint Joseph Dijon (105 pt.) Lycée Léonce Vieljeux (126.9 pt) PF IUMM Bourgogne (129.2 pt.) SUPii Mecavenir (117.3 pt.)
3 PF UIMM Occitanie (101 pt.) Lycée Chevrollier (119.1 pt.) Lycée Ste Croix St Euverte (114.6 pt.) UFRST Evry (110.8 pt.)
4 IUT Ville d’Avray (96 pt.) Espace Scolaire Condorcet (118.6 pt.) IUT La Roche s/ Yon (105.7 pt.) POLYTECH Lille (109.3 pt.)
5 Faculté des métiers Bondoufle (92 pt.) Lycée Vaucanson (118.2 pt.) IUT Brest (101.4 pt.) POLYTECH Nancy (106.6 pt.)
6 Lycée Geoffroy St Hilaire  : (89 pt.) Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 77 (117.9 pt.) IUT Clermont (98.2 pt.) CFI Montigny (103.8 pt.)
7 Lycée Durzy (113.4 pt.) PF IUMM Champagne Ard. (93.9 pt.) ENSAM Châlons (95 pt.)
8 LPO St Joseph (107 pt.) IUT Béthune (90.4 pt.) ITII Promeo Picardie (92.6 pt.)
9 PF IUMM Eure (102.9 pt.) IUT Lyon 1 (87.6 pt.) INSA Lyon (89.8 pt.)
10 Lycée Nicolas Appert (101.7 pt.) ENSAM Châlons (82.1 pt.) ICAM Lieusaint (88.3 pt.)
11 Lycée Dampierre (97.1 pt.)
12 LTP La Chataigneraie (91.8 pt.)
13 Lycée Jean Perrin (91.4 pt.) ex.

Lycée Jean Favard (961.4 pt.) ex.

14 Lycée Thomas Edison (85.4 pt.)
15 PF IUMM Centre Val de Loire (84.3 pt.)
16 Lycée de Cachan (81.3 pt.)
17 CFAI Seine et Marne (80.5 pt.)
18 Lycée Joliot Curie (79.5 pt.)
19 Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 78 (73.8 pt.)

Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+5)
1 Lycée Condorcet (137.3 pt.) IUT Lyon 1 (132.1 pt.) UFRST Evry (147.7 pt.)
2 Lycée Durzy (135.1 pt.) PFIT Charleville Mézières (129.3 pt.) HEI Campus Centre (131.2 pt.)
3 LPO St Joseph (133.1 pt.) Lycée Marie Curie (128.3 pt.) Centrale Supelec (131.0 pt.)
4 Lycée Parc de Vilgénis (130.0 pt.) IUT La Roche s/ Yon (116.0 pt.) IMERIR (130.3 pt.)
5 Lycée St Croix St. Euverte (129.0 pt.) IRI Lyon (111.7 pt.) EICNAM (113.3 pt.)
6 Lycée Vaucanson (129.0 pt.) IUT Clermont (102.7 pt.) ECAM (113.0 pt.)
7 Lycée Jean Perrin (120.0 pt.) IUT Cachan (102.1 pt.) CFI IFA Delorozoy (99.5 pt.)
8 Lycée Léonce Vieljeux (119.5 pt.) Lycée St Croix St Euverte (101.3 pt.) Polytech Lille (86.3 pt.)
9 Lycée Rosa Parks (118.5 pt.) IUT Béthune (100.9 pt.) SUPII Mecavenir (82.5 pt.)
10 LTP La Chataigneraie (117.3 pt.) Université de Poitiers (99.9 pt.)
11 Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 77 (115.1 pt.)
12 Lycée Pablo Neruda (109.6 pt.)
13 LEGT Pierre Mendès (107.9 pt.)
14 Institut Lemonnier (106.4 pt.)
15 Lycée du Rempart (104.3 pt.)
16 Lycée Privé Dampierre (103.4 pt.)
17 Lycée Nicolas Appert (102.0 pt.)
18 Lycée Thomas Edison (98.0 pt.)
19 Lycée Gustave Eiffel (97.6 pt.)
20 Lycée Jean Favard (89.8 pt.)

Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3)
1 Lycée Léonard de Vinci (158 pt.) Lycée Marie Curie (158.5 pt.)
2 Lycée Vaucanson (157.5 pt.) IUT La Roche s/ Yon (153 pt.)
3 Lycée Jean Perrin (150.5 pt.) PFIT Champagne Ard. (143.5 pt.)
4 PFIT Champagne Ard. (149.5 pt.) AFPI Lyon (139.5 pt.)
5 Lycée Condorcet (143.5 pt.) Université de Metz (57 pt.)
6 Lycée Léonce Vieljeux (143 pt.) IUT Lyon 1 (124 pt.)
7 Lycée Louis Armand (141 pt.) IUT Cachan (121 pt.)
8 Lycée Parc de Vilgénis (138.5 pt.) Lycée Ste Croix St Euverte (111 pt.)
9 Lycée Jean Favard (135.5 pt.)
10 LEGT Pierre Mendès  (125.5 pt.)
11 Lycée Pablo Neruda (117 pt.)
12 Lycée du Rempart (110.5 pt.)

Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+2) Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3)
1 Lycée Pablo Neruda (117 pt.) IUT Cachan (125.5 pt.)
2 Lycée Condorcet (99 pt.) Lycée Marie Curie (114.5 pt.)
3 Lycée Vilgénis (94.5 pt.) AFPI Lyon (109 pt.)
4 Lycée Léonard de Vinci – 77 (91.5 pt.) IUT La Roche s/ Yon (109 pt.)
5 Université de Poitiers (102.5 pt.)
6 Université de Metz (86 pt.)
7 IUT Lyon 1 (78.5 pt.)

Gagnants par Concours

Classement par Concours

Concours Robotique Industrielle (BAC+3)
1 AFPI Lyon (455 pt.)
2 IUT Lyon 1 (445 pt.)
3 Lycée Marie Curie (435 pt.)
4 IUT Cachan (424 pt.)
5 Université de Poitiers (384 pt.)
6 IUT La Roche s/ Yon (349 pt.)
7 IUT de Metz (338 pt.)

OUTILS
PEDAGOGIQUES

ESPACE
EMPLOI

CONCOURS
WORLDSKILLS